top of page

Todos los partidos de la jornada

Categoria
Escuela
Equipo visitante
Campo de Juego
Fecha
Horario
ALEVÍN
Juan de Austria Blanco
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
ALEVÍN
San Gabriel Morado
Mozart
Pabellón CEIP Juan de Austria P1 SEMIFINAL COPA
18/05/2024
13:00
ALEVÍN
Calasanz Blanco
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
ALEVÍN
Cristóbal Colón
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
ALEVÍN
Juan de Austria Morado
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
ALEVÍN
Cristóbal Colón
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
BABY BASKET
Juan de Austria
Lope de Vega
Pabellón CEIP Juan de Austria P1
18/05/2024
9:15
INFANTIL MANCOMUNADO
Juan de Austria
Severo Torrejón Azul
APLAZADO
18/05/2024
BENJAMÍN
Juan de Austria
Baloncesto Alcalá
CDM Val PC2 P2
18/05/2024
11:15
PREBENJAMÍN
Juande Morado Los Santos
La Garena
Pista Cubierta CEIP Juan de Austria P2
18/05/2024
11:00
PREBENJAMÍN
Juande Morado Los Santos
La Garena
Pista Cubierta CEIP Juan de Austria P2
18/05/2024
11:00
ALEVÍN
Juande - Los Santos
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
ALEVÍN
La Garena - Mingote
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
BENJAMÍN
Mozart
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
PREBENJAMÍN
Mingote
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
BENJAMÍN
Juande - Miguel Hernández
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
CADETE MANCOMUNADO
Cadete Morado
Duque de Rivas
Pista Cubierta CEIP Juan de Austria P2
18/05/2024
INFANTIL MANCOMUNADO
Juan de Austria
Severo Torrejón Amarillo
15/05/2024
17:00
INFANTIL LOCAL
San Gabriel CBJA Morado
Juan de Austria Morado
Pista Cubierta CEIP Juan de Austria P2 SEMIFINAL COPA
18/05/2024
19:00
INFANTIL LOCAL
Juan de Austria Morado
San Gabriel CBJA Morado
Pista Cubierta CEIP Juan de Austria P2 SEMIFINAL COPA
18/05/2024
19:00
INFANTIL LOCAL
Juan de Austria Blanco
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
INFANTIL LOCAL
San Gabriel CBJA Blanco
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
ALEVÍN
Mozart
FASE ZONAL
Colmenar Viejo
18/05/2024
9:30
ALEVÍN
Calasanz Morado
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
ALEVÍN
Juande - Los Santos
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
ALEVÍN
Mozart
San Gabriel Morado
Pabellón CEIP Juan de Austria P1 SEMIFINAL COPA
18/05/2024
13:00
ALEVÍN
La Garena - Mingote
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
ALEVÍN
Los Santos
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
BENJAMÍN
Mingote
Juventud Alcalá
Carpa Pabellón Fundación Montemadrid P2
18/05/2024
10:00
BENJAMÍN
La Garena
Calasanz
Pista Cubierta CEIP Juan de Austria P1
18/05/2024
10:00
BENJAMÍN
Juande - Miguel Hdez.
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
BENJAMÍN
Hemingway Blanco
Nª Sª Providencia
Pabellón CEIP Ernest Hemingway
18/05/2024
11:30
BENJAMÍN
Calasanz
La Garena
Pista Cubierta CEIP Juan de Austria P1
18/05/2024
10:00
BENJAMÍN
San Gabriel
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
BENJAMÍN
Hemingway Morado
Baloncesto Alcalá Blanco
Pabellón CEIP Ernest Hemingway
18/05/2024
10:00
PREBENJAMÍN
San Gabriel
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
PREBENJAMÍN
Juan de Austria Blanco
GSD Alcalá B
Pista Cubierta CEIP Juan de Austria P1
18/05/2024
11:30
PREBENJAMÍN
Hemingway Blanco
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
PREBENJAMÍN
Juande - Cervantes
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
PREBENJAMÍN
Juande - Cervantes
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
PREBENJAMÍN
Hemingway Morado
COMPETICIÓN FINALIZADA
18/05/2024
PREBENJAMÍN
La Garena
Juande Morado Los Santos
Pista Cubierta CEIP Juan de Austria P2
18/05/2024
11:00
ALEVÍN
San Gabriel Morado
FASE ZONAL
Colmenar Viejo
18/05/2024
10:00
logo_ayuntamiento.png
logo  fbm.jpg
logoFunbal.png

PATROCINADORES

logo ricopia __nuevo___edited.png
Nara_logo.jpg
NogalesAutomoción.jpg

COLABORADORES

Summer Basketball Campus.jpeg

Summer Basketball Campus

bottom of page